EXHIBIT AAA
[…] Section 6001 and 6011 is defined at Section 7701(a)(1).
36. Admit that Internal Revenue Code Section
7701(a)(1) states:
“The term person shall be construed to
mean and include an individual, a trust, estate, partnership, association,
company or corporation.”
37.
Admit that trusts, estates, partnerships, associations, companies and
corporations do not have arms and legs, do not get married, do not eat, drink
and sleep, and are not otherwise included in what one not trained in the law
would recognize as a “person.”
38. Admit that Internal Revenue Code Section 6012(a)
states that:
“(a) General Rule. Returns with respect to income taxes under
subtitle A shall be made by the following: (1)(A) Every individual having for
the taxable year gross income which equals or exceeds the exemption amount or
more . . . .”
39. Admit that Internal Revenue Code Section 1
imposes a tax on the taxable income of certain “persons” who are “individuals”
and “estates and trusts.”
40. Admit that the “individual” mentioned in
Internal Revenue Code Section 6012 is the same individual as mentioned in