EXHIBIT AAA
[…] Every person required to make a return or statement shall include therein the information required by such forms or regulations . . .(g) Income, estate and gift taxes. For requirement that returns of income, estate, and gift taxes be made whether or not there is tax liability, see subparts B and C.” 

 

23. Admit that subparts B and C referred to at Internal Revenue Code Section 6011(g) contain Internal Revenue Code Sections 6012 through 6017a. 

 

 

24.          Admit that Congress displayed its knowledge of how to make someone “liable for” a tax at 26 U.S.C.  5005, which states that: “(a) The distiller or importer of distilled spirits shall be liable for the taxes imposed thereon by section 5001(a)(1).” 

 

25. Admit that Congress displayed its knowledge of how to make someone liable for a tax at 26 U.S.C.  5703, which states that: “(a)(1)  The manufacturer or importer of tobacco products and cigarette papers and tubes shall be liable for the taxes imposed therein by section 5701.”